Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Unique Lighting Systems Fission 18" 1W 2700K Brass Area Light (FISS-L127-WB) Unique Lighting Systems Fission 18" 1W 2700K Brass Area Light
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
FX Luminaire MJB Mini J-Box Bronze (MJB-050-BZ) FX Luminaire MJB Mini J-Box Bronze
$43.16
$43.16
$43.16
Rain Bird 075ASVF ASVF PVC Anti-Siphon Valve 3/4 in. FIPT with Flow Control (075ASVF) Rain Bird 075ASVF ASVF PVC Anti-Siphon Valve 3/4 in. FIPT with Flow Control
$37.76
$37.76
$37.76
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
DIG Corporation DIG LEMA 30-925 Solenoid Plastic Adapter for Superior, Hunter HBV, Toro 252 Valves (30-925) DIG LEMA 30-925 Solenoid Plastic Adapter for Superior, Hunter HBV, Toro 252 Valves
$12.92
$12.92
$12.92

Cart totals

Subtotal $426.42

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $36.67
Total $463.09
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All