Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 6LED Down Light Flat Black
$232.16
$232.16
$232.16
Rain Bird ESP-LXME2 12-Station Expansion Module (F42220) (ESPLXMSM12) Rain Bird ESP-LXME2 12-Station Expansion Module (F42220)
$219.21
$219.21
$219.21

Cart totals

Subtotal $451.37

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $38.82
Total $490.19
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All