Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance Bluetooth 10 Piece BL200-bt & AL150 LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Brass, itimerPRO (AL-BT-10-KIT-WIRE) (ALLIANCE-BT-10-KIT-WIRE) Alliance Bluetooth 10 Piece BL200-bt & AL150 LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Brass, itimerPRO
$2,050.89
$2,050.89
$2,050.89
FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black (MD-LED35W-FL-FB) (MDLED35WFLFB) FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
Corona Lighting Corona Lighting 2W T3 2700K LED Aluminum Mini Flood Directional Up Light Gun Metal Black (CL-533B-GM-LED) Corona Lighting 2W T3 2700K LED Aluminum Mini Flood Directional Up Light Gun Metal Black
$113.36
$113.36
$113.36
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance BL200-bt Brass Bullet Bluetooth Up Light with Integrated Color-Changing LED (BL200bt) Alliance BL200 Brass Bullet Up Light, No Lamp
$97.17
$97.17
$97.17
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance GL300 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL300-LED5W) Alliance GL300 Brass In-Ground Well Light, No Lamp
$82.05
$82.05
$82.05

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,494.63

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $214.55
Total $2,709.18
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All