Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Irrigation Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 24-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC2400i) Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 12-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC1200i)
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89
FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black (MD-LED35W-FL-FB) (MDLED35WFLFB) FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
Corona Lighting Corona Lighting 2W T3 2700K LED 14″ Aluminum Umbrella Area Light, Black (CL-616-BK-LED) Corona Lighting 14" Aluminum Umbrella Area Light, Black, No Lamp
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $549.61

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $47.27
Total $596.88
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All