Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance ALSTEM12 12″ Brass Area Light Stem, No Lamp, (ALSTEM12) Alliance ALSTEM12-bt 12" Bluetooth Area Light Stem, Color Changing LED, Brass (ALSTEM12-bt)
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Hunter ROAM-XL-EXT Antenna Extension Kit for ROAM Receiver (ROAMXLEXT) Hunter ROAM-XL-EXT Antenna Extension Kit for ROAM Receiver
$104.73
$104.73
$104.73
Tru-Scapes TS-360G4-C 3W 360 Degree Color Changing G4 LED Lamp (TS-360G4-C) Tru-Scapes TS-360G4-C 3W 360 Degree Color Changing G4 LED Lamp
$85.29
$85.29
$85.29
Hunter ROAM-KIT Remote Kit (ROAMKIT) Hunter ROAM-KIT Remote Kit
$225.69
$225.69
$225.69
Vista Pro Lighting Vista 9222 12″ Path Light Aluminum Architectural Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-9222-Z-2.5-W-T3) Vista 9222 12" Path Light Aluminum Architectural Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$130.65
$130.65
$130.65
Hunter WS-360-TCP Weather Station with Modbus TCP Communication (WS360TCP) Hunter WS-360-TCP Weather Station with Modbus TCP Communication
$5,074.89
$5,074.89
$5,074.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $5,932.23

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $510.18
Total $6,442.41
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All