Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 3LED Down Light Bronze
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Irritrol R728001 Cover Assembly for 311 Anti-Siphon Valve (R728001) Irritrol R728001 Cover Assembly for 311 Anti-Siphon Valve
$18.32
$18.32
$18.32
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance TAPE-BT 5′ RGBW Bluetooth Tape Light (TAPE-BT-5FT) Alliance TAPE-BT 15' RGBW Bluetooth Tape Light
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89
Rain Bird ESP4ME3 - Indoor/Outdoor 120V Modular Irrigation Controller (LNK Wi-Fi Compatible) (ESP4-ME3) Rain Bird ESP4ME3 - Indoor/Outdoor 120V Modular Irrigation Controller (LNK Wi-Fi Compatible)
$169.53
$169.53
$169.53
FX Luminaire Luxor Face Pack LUX-FP Control Panel (LUXFP) FX Luminaire Luxor Face Pack LUX-FP Control Panel
$383.37
$383.37
$383.37
Sollos IGG049-CB In Ground Black Rock Guard Well Light, No Lamp (996200) Sollos IGG049-CB In Ground Black Rock Guard Well Light, No Lamp
$80.97
$80.97
$80.97

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,191.04

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $102.43
Total $1,293.47
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All