Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol 1" Retrofit Kit for 100P1 Series Century Plus Valves (R936001) Irritrol 1" Retrofit Kit for 100P1 Series Century Plus Valves
$78.80
$78.80
$78.80
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
Sollos Mushroom 15" 20W LED 3000K Black Black Path Light (912018S) Sollos Mushroom 15" 20W LED 3000K Black Black Path Light
$86.36
$86.36
$86.36

Cart totals

Subtotal $218.05

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $18.76
Total $236.81
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All