Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Halco Lighting 1.5W Mini T3/T4 2700K LED Bi-Pin Lamp (80693) Halco Lighting 1.5W Mini T3/T4 2700K LED Bi-Pin Lamp
$20.71
$20.71
$20.71
Weathermatic Weathermatic SLFSI-T 1.5″ Slip Type Tee Insert Wired Flow Sensor (SLFSI-T15) Weathermatic SLFSI-T 1.5″ Slip Type Tee Insert Wired Flow Sensor
$474.09
$474.09
$474.09
FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black (LD-LED20W-FB) (LDLED20WFB) FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16
FX Luminaire Recessor Ring Spacer for MR16 LED Lamps and RS and FC Up Fixtures (RR-MR16) FX Luminaire Recessor Ring Spacer for MR16 LED Lamps and RS and FC Up Fixtures
$22.64
$22.64
$22.64
Sollos LLA055-TZ-827 0.6W 2700K LED Aluminum Bronze Ledge Light Sollos LLA055-TZ-827 0.6W 2700K LED Aluminum Bronze Ledge Light
$87.93
$87.93
$87.93
Tru-Scapes TS-360G4-C 3W 360 Degree Color Changing G4 LED Lamp (TS-360G4-C) Tru-Scapes TS-360G4-C 3W 360 Degree Color Changing G4 LED Lamp
$85.29
$85.29
$85.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $787.82

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $67.75
Total $855.57
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All