Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire FC 3LED 180 Degree Brass Well Light (FC-3LED-GW-180-BS) FX Luminaire FC LUXOR ZD 9LED 180 Degree Brass Well Light
$296.97
$296.97
$296.97
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire JB Luxor ZDC Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze (JB-ZDC-BZ) FX Luminaire JB Luxor ZDC Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze
$312.09
$312.09
$312.09
Vista 4011 25" Path Light Black Finish 2950K 2.5W MR11 LED (ML-4011-B-2.5-W-36) Vista 4011 25" Path Light Black Finish 2950K 2.5W MR11 LED
$210.57
$210.57
$210.57
Sollos PSH040-TZ-12-JC3 LED 2.5W LED Aluminum Bronze Path Light (913148S) Sollos PSH040-TZ-12-JC3 LED 2.5W LED Aluminum Bronze Path Light
$63.69
$63.69
$63.69
Alliance HL100 5W 2900K LED Brass Hanging Down Light with Frosted Lens, No Lamp (HL100-LED5W) Alliance HL100 5W 2900K LED Brass Hanging Down Light with Frosted Lens, No Lamp
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,119.77

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $96.30
Total $1,216.07
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All