Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$191.12
$191.12
$191.12
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ICD-400 4 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2 (ICD400) Hunter ICD-400 4 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2
$345.57
$345.57
$345.57
WAC Lighting 7062 4.5W 6" Hardscape Bronze Aluminum Ledge Light (7062-27/30BZ) WAC Lighting 7062 4.5W 6" Hardscape Bronze Aluminum Ledge Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
FX Luminaire LINK-MOD Luxor Wireless Linking Module, North America (LINKMOD) FX Luminaire LINK-MOD Luxor Wireless Linking Module, North America
$178.17
$178.17
$178.17
DIG Corporation DIG LEMA 30-925 Solenoid Plastic Adapter for Superior, Hunter HBV, Toro 252 Valves (30-925) DIG LEMA 30-923 Solenoid Plastic Adapter for Weathermatic Valves
$12.92
$12.92
$12.92
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire LL 9LED Natural Brass Under Water Light (LL-9LED-BS) FX Luminaire LL 3LED Natural Brass Under Water Light
$291.57
$291.57
$291.57

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,115.44

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $95.93
Total $1,211.37
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All