Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter MP-2000 90°-210° Female Rotator Nozzle, Black, 10-Pack (MP-2000-90) (MP200090) 10 Count, #6-14 AWG Black/Blue Silicone-Filled Waterproof Wire Connectors
$26.96
$26.96
$26.96
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18" Path Light Flat Black
$226.77
$226.77
$226.77
Kichler Lighting Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 10° 2700K LED (16156AZT27) Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 35° 3000K LED
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Silver Finish 4.2W 2700K LED (PM-3LED-SV) (PM3LEDSV) FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Silver Finish 4.2W 2700K LED
$259.16
$259.16
$259.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $695.38

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $59.80
Total $755.18
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All