Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance GL150 5W 2900K LED Black Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL150-LED5W-BLK) Alliance GL150 5W 2900K LED Black Brass In-Ground Well Light
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
Hunter NODE-BT 2 Station Bluetooth Battery Controller (NODE-BT-200) Hunter NODE-BT 2 Station Bluetooth Battery Controller
$188.97
$188.97
$188.97
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-BZ) Brilliance Biscayne Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Hunter Pro-C P2C-400 Outdoor Modular 4+ Zone Controller (P2C400) Hunter Pro-C P2C-400 Outdoor Modular 4+ Zone Controller
$156.56
$156.56
$313.12
DIG Corporation DIG LEMA 30-925 Solenoid Plastic Adapter for Superior, Hunter HBV, Toro 252 Valves (30-925) DIG LEMA 30-924 Solenoid Plastic Adapter for Irritrol Valves
$12.92
$12.92
$12.92
FX Luminaire LE 1LED Down Light Aluminum Bronze Finish (LE-1LED-BZ) FX Luminaire LE 1LED Down Light Aluminum Bronze Finish
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Vista 6500 19" Path Light Black Finish 2.5W 2950K T3 LED (PR-6500-B-2.5-W-T3-FR) Vista 6500 19" Path Light Black Finish 2.5W 2950K T3 LED
$124.17
$124.17
$124.17

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,057.05

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $90.91
Total $1,147.96
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 8 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (8)
Shop by Category See All