Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter ROAM-KIT Remote Kit (ROAMKIT) Hunter ROAM-KIT Remote Kit
$225.69
$225.69
$225.69
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance GL300 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL300-LED5W) Alliance GL300 Brass In-Ground Well Light, No Lamp
$82.05
$82.05
$82.05
Alliance HL100 5W 2900K LED Brass Hanging Down Light with Frosted Lens, No Lamp (HL100-LED5W) Alliance HL100 5W 2900K LED Brass Hanging Down Light with Frosted Lens, No Lamp
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36
FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black (MD-LED35W-FL-FB) (MDLED35WFLFB) FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
Rain Bird R-VAN24 Adjustable Rotary Nozzle 17'-24', 45 to 270 Degree, 10-PACK (A84661) Rain Bird R-VAN24 Adjustable Rotary Nozzle 17'-24', 45 to 270 Degree, 10-PACK
$70.16
$70.16
$70.16
Alliance ML25 1.3W 2900K LED Black Brass Mini Specialty Light (ML25-LED-BLK) Alliance ML25 1.3W 2900K LED Black Brass Mini Specialty Light
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $722.31

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $62.12
Total $784.43
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All