Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire VEZDCPSFB VE ZDC RGBW Down Light | Perforated Sleeve | Flat Black (VEZDCPSFB) FX Luminaire VEZDCPSFB VE ZDC RGBW Down Light | Perforated Sleeve | Flat Black (VEZDCPSFB)
$369.99
$369.99
$369.99
Toro Evolution 12 Station Expansion Module (EMOD-12) Toro Evolution 12 Station Expansion Module
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ACC2 A2C1200SS 12 up to 54 Stations Conventional Controller (A2C-1200-SS) Hunter ACC2 75 Station 2-Wire Metal Decoder Controller
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
Alliance GL150 5W 2900K LED Black Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL150-LED5W-BLK) Alliance GL150 5W 2900K LED Black Brass In-Ground Well Light
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,236.13

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $192.31
Total $2,428.44
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All