Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-BZ) Brilliance Biscayne Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Calsense CS3000 Soil Moisture Sensor Decoder (CS-2W-MOIST) Calsense CS3000 Soil Moisture Sensor Decoder
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
Irritrol Irritrol Rain Dial 1200 Indoor/Outdoor 12 Station Replacement Faceplate (RD-12MOD-R) Irritrol Rain Dial 600 Indoor/Outdoor 6 Station Replacement Faceplate
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Black Mounting Tree Box (TBFB) FX Luminaire Black Mounting Tree Box
$46.40
$46.40
$46.40

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,933.07

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $166.24
Total $2,099.31
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All