Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Kichler Lighting Kichler 200W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer (15PR200SS) Kichler 300W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer
$410.37
$410.37
$410.37
DIG Corporation DIG MCOL4000L Mounting Column for LEIT 4000 Controller 48″ Galvanized Steel Pole (MCOL4000L) DIG MCOLXL Mounting Column for LEIT X Controller 51" Galvanized Steel Pole
$312.09
$312.09
$312.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18" Path Light Flat Black
$226.77
$226.77
$226.77

Cart totals

Subtotal $949.23

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $81.63
Total $1,030.86
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All