Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Kichler Lighting Kichler BKT Aluminum Black Up Light, 2.5W 35° 3000K LED (16151BKT30) Kichler BKT Aluminum Black Up Light, 2.5W 60° 3000K LED
$132.81
$132.81
$132.81
FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED (M-PL-1LED-FB) (MPL1LEDFB) FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Vista 7206 22" Path Light Black Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-7206-B-2.5-W-T3) Vista 7206 22" Path Light Black Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$124.17
$124.17
$124.17
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire G4 Eco Series 1.7 VA 2700K Bi-Pin LED Lamp (G4-E-3-W) FX Luminaire G4 Eco Series 1.7 VA 2700K Bi-Pin LED Lamp
$21.56
$21.56
$21.56
Kichler 15475CBR Brass Accent Spotlight, No Lamp (15475CBR) Kichler 15475CBR Brass Accent Spotlight, No Lamp
$79.88
$79.88
$79.88
Rain Bird R-VAN24 Adjustable Rotary Nozzle 17'-24', 45 to 270 Degree, 10-PACK (A84661) Rain Bird R-VAN24 Adjustable Rotary Nozzle 17'-24', 45 to 270 Degree, 10-PACK
$70.16
$70.16
$70.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $644.54

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $55.42
Total $699.96
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All