Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-BZ) Brilliance Biscayne Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRP-40-W 40′ 2700K Strip Light (SRP40W) FX Luminaire SRP-10-S 10' 3000K Strip Light
$225.69
$225.69
$225.69
FX/Lumascape (Holm) rNook-16 11" 120V Silver Recessed Wall Light with MKNOK16S Mounting Kit | rNOK-16-SV-L20K30-MD-ES-SV FX/Lumascape (Holm) rNook-16 11" 120V Silver Recessed Wall Light with MKNOK16S Mounting Kit | rNOK-16-SV-L20K30-MD-ES-SV
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $677.07

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $58.23
Total $735.30
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All