Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance WL495LED 11W Brass Integrated In-Ground Well Light (WL495-LED) Alliance WL495LED 11W Brass Integrated In-Ground Well Light
$258.09
$258.09
$258.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire G4 Eco Series 1.7 VA 2700K Bi-Pin LED Lamp (G4-E-3-W) FX Luminaire G4 2.4W 2700K Bi-Pin LED Lamp
$21.56
$21.56
$21.56
FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black (LD-LED20W-FB) (LDLED20WFB) FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire XA-70 18W 2700K Black Grande Accent Light (XA-70-H1-W-FL-FB) FX Luminaire XA-70 21W ZDC Black Grande Accent Light
$430.89
$430.89
$430.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire XW-70 18W 2700K Black Grande Wall Wash Light (XW-70-H1-W-FB) FX Luminaire XW-70 18W 2700K Black Grande Wall Wash Light
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,184.59

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $101.88
Total $1,286.47
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All