Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Vista 4203 13" Path Light Black Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-4203-B-2.5-W-T3) Vista 4203 13" Path Light Black Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
Rain Bird FG100 Plastic Wired Flow Sensor 1 in. NPT Threaded Unions (A83926) Rain Bird FG100 Plastic Wired Flow Sensor 1 in. NPT Threaded Unions
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89
Unique Lighting Systems Apollo Brass Well Light, No Lamp (APOL-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Apollo Brass Well Light, No Lamp
$146.85
$146.85
$146.85
FX Luminaire CA Top Assembly Copper Finish for Pathlight (CA-LED-TA-CU) FX Luminaire CA Top Assembly Copper Finish for Pathlight
$89.60
$89.60
$89.60
Weathermatic SLW1 SmartLine ET/Rain/Freeze Weather Sensor Wired (SLW1) Weathermatic SLW1 SmartLine ET/Rain/Freeze Weather Sensor Wired
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
Rain Bird Rain Bird FD-601 6-Addresses 2-Wire Signal Line Field Decoder (FD601TURF) (M13007) Rain Bird FD-401 4-Addresses 2-Wire Signal Line Field Decoder (FD401TURF)
$637.17
$637.17
$637.17

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,376.78

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $118.41
Total $1,495.19
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All