Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black (LD-LED20W-FB) (LDLED20WFB) FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16
Vista Pro DTC-200 Digital Astronomical Timer (DTC-200) Vista Pro DTC-200 Digital Astronomical Timer
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $172.72

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $14.86
Total $187.58
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All