Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
Superior Superior ASBU07 3/4″ Red Brass Anti-Siphon Body with Union (ASBU07) Superior ASBU07Y 3/4" Yellow Brass Anti-Siphon Body with Union
$45.33
$45.33
$45.33
BaseLine BL-5315B Soil Moisture Sensor (BL-5315B) BaseLine BL-5315B Soil Moisture Sensor
$402.81
$402.81
$402.81
Unique Lighting Systems Unique Lighting Systems Gamma Ray Up Light A360 Alloy Black 4W 2700K LED (GAMS-L427-BK) Unique Lighting Systems Gamma Ray Up Light A360 Alloy Bronze 4W 2700K LED
$85.29
$85.29
$85.29
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB LUXOR ZDC Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$323.96
$323.96
$323.96
Unique Lighting Systems Conquest Brass Down Light, No Lamp (CONQ-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Conquest Brass Down Light, No Lamp
$116.61
$116.61
$116.61
FX Luminaire LM 2.3W Copper Wall Light (LM-LED40W-CU) FX Luminaire LM 2.3W Copper Wall Light
$188.97
$188.97
$188.97
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller (MC48E) Irritrol MC-8E Blue Series 8 Station Commercial Controller
$916.89
$916.89
$916.89
WAC Lighting WAC Lighting 5812 15V Grand Accent Colorscaping RGBTW Bronze Aluminum Up Light (5812-CSBZ) WAC Lighting 5811 15V Accent Colorscaping RGBTW Bronze Aluminum Up Light
$268.89
$268.89
$268.89
3M 100 Count 18-10 AWG O/B Small Wire Connector (5400743152) 3M 100 Count 18-10 AWG O/B Small Wire Connector
$37.76
$37.76
$37.76
The Source The Source, Weathermatic 1″ 11000/21000 Series Electric Valve Repair Kit (RPK121) The Source, Weathermatic 1 1/2" 11000/21000 Series Electric Valve Repair Kit
$74.49
$74.49
$74.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,513.89

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $216.19
Total $2,730.08
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 11 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (11)
Shop by Category See All