Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Rain Bird ESP-LXD 50-Station Two-Wire Decoder Module for LXD Controller (F43170) (MOD50LXD) Rain Bird ESP-LXD 50-Station Two-Wire Decoder Module for LXD Controller (F43170)
$995.73
$995.73
$995.73
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire LC ZDC Wall Wash Light Brass (LC-ZDC-BS) FX Luminaire LC ZDC Wall Wash Light Brass
$343.41
$343.41
$343.41
Brilliance 75W Stainless Steel Transformer and Analog Timer (BRI-XFORMER-75) Brilliance 75W Stainless Steel Transformer and Analog Timer
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Unique Lighting Systems Nova Flat In-Ground Light Weathered Brass No Lamp (NOVAF-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Nova Flat In-Ground Light Weathered Brass No Lamp
$107.96
$107.96
$107.96
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance GL100 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL100-LED5W) Alliance GL100 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance BL900 4W 2900K LED Brass Accent Up Light, (BL900-LED4W) Alliance BL900 5W 2900K LED Brass Accent Up Light
$113.37
$113.37
$113.37
The Source, Superior 1/8" Bleed Plug for 800 Series 1" and 2" Brass Valves (DC10) The Source, Superior 1/8" Bleed Plug for 800 Series 1" and 2" Brass Valves
$21.56
$21.56
$21.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,926.48

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $165.66
Total $2,092.14
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All