Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Brilliance Sector Selector Smart Controller 800W w/ Antenna, 4 Sectors (200W ea) (BRI-SECTOR-SELECTOR) Brilliance Sector Selector Smart Controller 800W w/ Antenna, 4 Sectors (200W ea)
$480.57
$480.57
$480.57
Unique Lighting Systems Neuclus Aluminium Up Light with Angle Shroud, Bronze, No Lamp (NUCL-NL-BZ) Unique Lighting Systems Neuclus Aluminium Up Light with Angle Shroud, Bronze, No Lamp
$64.77
$64.77
$64.77
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance GL100 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL100-LED5W) Alliance GL100 Brass In-Ground Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Alliance PL600-LED 3W 3000K Integrated LED Brass Path Light (PL600-LED) Alliance PL600-LED 3W 3000K Integrated LED Brass Path Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,060.41

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $91.19
Total $1,151.60
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All