Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Hydrawise HCC HCC-800-PL 8 Station (Up to 38) Wi-Fi Controller, Plastic (HCC800PL) Hunter Hydrawise HCC HCC-800-PL 8 Station (Up to 38) Wi-Fi Controller, Plastic
$538.89
$538.89
$538.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$191.12
$191.12
$191.12
FX Luminaire A-NK6 Recessed Wall Light Mounting Kit (MK-NK6) FX Luminaire A-NK6 Recessed Wall Light Mounting Kit
$97.17
$97.17
$97.17
Unique Lighting 10 Piece Intrepid & Lancer LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Brass Finish, Photocell (UNIQUE-10-KIT-PC) Unique Lighting 10 Piece Intrepid & Lancer LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Brass Finish, Photocell
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
Hunter Irrigation Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 24-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC2400i) Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 6-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC600i)
$301.29
$301.29
$301.29
Vista Pro Lighting Vista Pro FPC-160 Field Installed Swivel Mount Photocell (FPC-160) Vista Pro FPC-160 Field Installed Swivel Mount Photocell
$43.16
$43.16
$43.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,736.52

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $235.34
Total $2,971.86
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All