Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire DX 150W Lighting Transformer Stainless Steel (DX-150-SS) FX Luminaire DX 150W Lighting Transformer Stainless Steel
$474.09
$474.09
$474.09
Superior 850DIAS 3/4" Brass Anti-Siphon Valve (850DIAS075) Superior 850DIAS 3/4" Brass Anti-Siphon Valve
$247.29
$247.29
$247.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $774.27

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $66.59
Total $840.86
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All