Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
WAC Lighting WAC Lighting 300W Stainless Steel Smart Colorscaping Transformer (8300CS-TRN-SS) WAC Lighting 150W Stainless Steel Smart Colorscaping Transformer
$528.09
$528.09
$528.09
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Superior Superior ASV10 1″ Red Brass Anti-Siphon Valve (ASV10) Superior ASV07Y 3/4" Yellow Brass Anti-Siphon Valve
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $731.07

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $62.88
Total $793.95
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All