Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-BZ-NL) Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Big Irrigation TECRRA36 Universal Remote Adapter for Rain Master Irrigation Controllers up to 36 Stations (RRA36) Irritrol Rain Master Permanent Connector Cable 32 Station for Use with Pro Max Remote
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
Kichler 8.5" Bronze Centennial Brass Path Light, 2.3W LED (15480CBR) Kichler 8.5" Bronze Centennial Brass Path Light, 2.3W LED
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Pinnacle PP36 ZDC 18″ Bronze Path Light (PP-36-ZDC-18R-BZ) FX Luminaire Pinnacle PP36 ZDC 18" Bronze Path Light
$463.29
$463.29
$463.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $935.16

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $80.43
Total $1,015.59
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All