Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MR16-LED-50C-FL 6W MR16 LED 35° 3900K Flood Lamp (MR16LED50CFL) FX Luminaire MR16-LED-50C-FL 6W MR16 LED 35° 3900K Flood Lamp
$43.16
$43.16
$43.16
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance 30′ 2700K LED Tape Light (TAPE-LED-30FT) Alliance 15' 2700K LED Tape Light
$259.16
$259.16
$259.16
FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black (PDMFB) FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black
$64.76
$64.76
$64.76

Cart totals

Subtotal $367.08

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $31.57
Total $398.65
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All