Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter I-25-06 Adjustable Rotor 6 in. Riser with Check Valve (I2506) Hunter I-25-06 Adjustable Rotor 6 in. Riser with Check Valve
$59.37
$59.37
$59.37
Corona Lighting Corona Lighting 4W MR16 LED 2700K Mini Aluminum Bullet Black Directional Up Light (CL-505-BK-LED)K) Corona Lighting Mini Aluminum Bullet Black Directional Up Light, No Lamp
$41.00
$41.00
$41.00
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ACC2 A2C1200SS 12 up to 54 Stations Conventional Controller (A2C-1200-SS) Hunter ACC2 75 Station 2-Wire Stainless Steel Decoder Controller
$2,374.89
$2,374.89
$2,374.89
Brilliance Versa Beam Outdoor 12V Brass Finish 2700K Accent Up Light (VB-11-BR-2700) Brilliance Versa Beam Outdoor 12V Brass Finish 2700K Accent Up Light
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89
70 LED Count 24 ft. Warm White 4-Inch Spaced Soft Twinkle Color Holiday Christmas Outdoor String Lights (5MM) (81908) 70 LED Count 24 ft. Warm White 4-Inch Spaced Soft Twinkle Color Holiday Christmas Outdoor String Lights
$42.08
$42.08
$42.08

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,817.52

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $242.31
Total $3,059.83
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All