Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Vista 6507 15" Path Light Black Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED (PR-6507-B-2.5-W-T3) Vista 6507 15" Path Light Black Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED
$118.77
$118.77
$118.77
DIG LEIT LEITMULTIPRO Handheld Remote (LEITMULTI-PRO) DIG LEIT LEITMULTIPRO Handheld Remote
$754.89
$754.89
$754.89
FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Flat Black Finish 4.2W 2700K LED (PM-3LED-FB) (PM3LEDFB) FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Flat Black Finish 4.2W 2700K LED
$259.16
$259.16
$259.16
Superior 16305 9-24V DC Latching Solenoid for SPV, 950, and 950A Valves (16305) Superior 16305 9-24V DC Latching Solenoid for SPV, 950, and 950A Valves
$63.69
$63.69
$63.69
Big Irrigation TECRRA36 Universal Remote Adapter for Rain Master Irrigation Controllers up to 36 Stations (RRA36) TECRRA24 Universal Remote Adapter for Rain Master Irrigation Controllers up to 24 Stations
$117.69
$117.69
$117.69

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,314.20

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $113.02
Total $1,427.22
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All