Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller (MC48E) Irritrol MC-8E Blue Series 8 Station Commercial Controller
$916.89
$916.89
$916.89
Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-BZ-NL) Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Superior Superior Model 600 Electric Valve Adaptor Plastic 3/4 in. Top Assembly (600075CH00) Superior Model 600 Electric Valve Adaptor Plastic 3/4 in. Top Assembly
$59.36
$59.36
$59.36
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESP LXME2 Pro 12 Station Modular Controller F22105 (ESPLXME2P) Rain Bird ESP LXME2 12 Station Modular Controller F22100
$556.17
$556.17
$556.17
Hunter Mini Weather Station Sensor with Wind/Freeze/Rain Sensors (MWS) Hunter Mini Weather Station Sensor with Wind/Freeze/Rain Sensors
$236.49
$236.49
$236.49
WAC Lighting 10 Piece Accent Colorscaping RGBTW Smart Lighting Kit, Bronze Aluminum, Bluetooth/Wi-Fi Control, 100' 12/2 Wire Reel, & 20 Wire Connectors (WAC-RGBTW-KIT10-C) WAC Lighting 10 Piece Accent Colorscaping RGBTW Smart Lighting Kit, Bronze Aluminum, Bluetooth/Wi-Fi Control, 100' 12/2 Wire Reel, & 20 Wire Connectors
$3,400.89
$3,400.89
$3,400.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $5,319.89

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $457.51
Total $5,777.40
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All