Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance SL65 4" 2700K Brass Ledge Light (SL65-LED) Alliance SL65 4" 2700K Brass Ledge Light
$72.33
$72.33
$72.33
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD 18" Path Light Flat Black, No Lamp
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36
FX Luminaire VHR-UL Variable Height Riser for Up Lights (VHR-UL) FX Luminaire VHR-UL Variable Height Riser for Up Lights
$46.40
$46.40
$46.40
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ACC2 A2C1200SS 12 up to 54 Stations Conventional Controller (A2C-1200-SS) Hunter ACC2 75 Station 2-Wire Metal Decoder Controller
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
Rain Bird Rain Bird 200PEB – 2 in. Inlet Inline Plastic Industrial Irrigation Valve (B34583) Rain Bird 150PEB - 1 1/2 in. Inlet Inline Plastic Industrial Irrigation Valve
$125.24
$125.24
$125.24
WAC Lighting 6881 15V 24" Ledge Path Colorscaping RGBTW Bronze Aluminum Light (6881-CSBZ) WAC Lighting 6881 15V 24" Ledge Path Colorscaping RGBTW Bronze Aluminum Light
$236.49
$236.49
$236.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,185.71

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $187.97
Total $2,373.68
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All