Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
DIG Programming LEIT KEY for LEIT 4000, X, & XRC Series Controllers (LEITKEY) DIG Programming LEIT KEY for LEIT 4000, X, & XRC Series Controllers
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56
Tru-Scapes TS-PL101-BLK 12V 3W G4 LED 2700K Black Modern Pillar Light (TS-PL101-BLK) Tru-Scapes TS-PL101-BLK 12V 3W G4 LED 2700K Black Modern Pillar Light
$430.89
$430.89
$430.89
WAC Lighting WAC Lighting 5812 15V Grand Accent Colorscaping RGBTW Bronze Aluminum Up Light (5812-CSBZ) WAC Lighting 5811 15V Accent Colorscaping RGBTW Bronze Aluminum Up Light
$268.89
$268.89
$268.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $925.43

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $79.59
Total $1,005.02
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All