Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Grande ZDC 18″ LED Riser Copper (G-ZDC-18RA-CU) FX Luminaire Grande ZDC 18" LED Riser Copper
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
FX Luminaire LCM-HV Luxor High Voltage Relay Cube (LCMHV) FX Luminaire LCM-HV Luxor High Voltage Relay Cube
$116.60
$116.60
$116.60
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire RL 1.6W Copper Up Light (RL-LED20W-CU) FX Luminaire RL 1.6W Copper Up Light
$156.56
$156.56
$156.56
FX Luminaire PXSYNC Plug-in 24VAC Relay for Hunter Irrigation Controllers (PX-SYNC) FX Luminaire PXSYNC Plug-in 24VAC Relay for Hunter Irrigation Controllers
$83.12
$83.12
$83.12
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller (MC48E) Irritrol MC-48E Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller
$4,102.89
$4,102.89
$4,102.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $4,932.15

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $424.16
Total $5,356.31
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All