Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Vista Pro Lighting Vista 6507 15″ Path Light Dark Bronze Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED (PR-6507-DZ-2.5-W-T3) Vista 6507 15" Path Light Bronze Finish 2950K 2.5W T- LED
$118.77
$118.77
$118.77
Vista Pro Lighting Vista 4704 15″ 5W LED Path Light Aluminum Black Finish (PR-4704-B-W-LB5ND-FR) Vista 4704 15" 2.5W Path Light Aluminum Black Finish
$118.77
$118.77
$118.77
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Brilliance Strip Light 90-Degree Jumper Connector Kit (BRI-SL-A-90) Brilliance Strip Light 90-Degree Jumper Connector Kit
$30.20
$30.20
$30.20
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire XW-70 18W 2700K Bronze Grande Wall Wash Light (XW-70-H1-W-BZ) FX Luminaire XW-70 18W 2700K Bronze Grande Wall Wash Light
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89
Rain Bird Rain Bird TBOS-BT4 4-Station Bluetooth Battery-Operated Waterproof Controller (TBOS-BT4) Rain Bird TBOS-BT4 4-Station Bluetooth Battery-Operated Waterproof Controller
$222.44
$222.44
$222.44

Cart totals

Subtotal $995.56

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $85.61
Total $1,081.17
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All