Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station (PCM1600) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance GL160 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL160-LED5W) Alliance GL160 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire RL 1.6W Copper Up Light (RL-LED20W-CU) FX Luminaire RL 1.6W Copper Up Light
$156.56
$156.56
$156.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $499.94

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $42.99
Total $542.93
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All