Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol Unique Lighting and Irritrol SMRT-i Internet Gateway (SMRT-i) Unique Lighting and Toro SMRT-T Internet Gateway
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36
Hunter ACM-600 6-Station Plug-in Module for ACC-1200 Controller (ACM600) Hunter ACM-600 6-Station Plug-in Module for ACC-1200 Controller
$247.29
$247.29
$247.29
Irritrol Unique Lighting and Irritrol SMRT-i Internet Gateway (SMRT-i) Unique Lighting and Irritrol SMRT-i Internet Gateway (SMRT-i)
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
EveryDrop 1" Wireless Irrigation Flow Meter Sensor for Rachio Controllers (WM-1000) EveryDrop 1" Wireless Irrigation Flow Meter Sensor for Rachio Controllers
$312.09
$312.09
$312.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SP 12″ Brass Path Light Black Finish 1.6W 2700K LED (SP-LED20W-12R-FB) FX Luminaire SP 18" Aluminum Path Light Black Finish 1.6W 2700K LED
$100.41
$100.41
$100.41

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,090.60

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $93.80
Total $1,184.40
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All