Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Superior 1" 950 Series Electric Brass Pressure Regulation In-Line Valve (950100PRS) Superior 1" 950 Series Electric Brass Pressure Regulation In-Line Valve
$226.76
$226.76
$226.76
FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED (M-PL-1LED-FB) (MPL1LEDFB) FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 6LED Down Light Flat Black
$232.16
$232.16
$232.16
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CN-51 In-Grade Well Light Ring, Bronze, 26′ Lead, No Lamp (CN-51-NL-RG-AB-XL) FX Luminaire Cora CN-51 4W MR16 2700K LED In-Grade Well Light Ring, Bronze
$127.41
$127.41
$127.41
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MP-31 Modern G4 1.2W 2700K Black Pathlight (MP-31-E2-W-FB) FX Luminaire MP-30 Modern ZD 2700K Black Pathlight
$194.37
$194.37
$194.37

Cart totals

Subtotal $996.66

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $85.72
Total $1,082.38
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All