Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire LL 9LED Natural Brass Under Water Light (LL-9LED-BS) FX Luminaire LL 3LED Natural Brass Under Water Light
$291.57
$291.57
$291.57
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB LUXOR ZDC Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$323.96
$323.96
$323.96
FX Luminaire PX Transformer Photocell (PX-PC) (PXPC) FX Luminaire PX Transformer Photocell
$26.96
$26.96
$26.96
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MP-31 Modern G4 1.2W 2700K Bronze Pathlight (MP-31-E2-W-BZ) FX Luminaire MP-30 Modern 1LED 2700K Bronze Pathlight
$178.17
$178.17
$178.17

Cart totals

Subtotal $820.66

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $70.58
Total $891.24
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All