Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$191.12
$191.12
$191.12
Hunter ICD-100 1 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2 (ICD100) Hunter ICD-100 1 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Hunter HPC-FP Hydrawise Face Panel Upgrade for Pro-C Timers Hunter Hydrawise HPC-FP Wi-Fi Facepack Upgrade Kit for Pro-C Controllers
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Hunter EZ-1 Single Station Decoder for EZ Decoder System (EZ1) Hunter EZ-1 Single Station Decoder for EZ Decoder System
$74.49
$74.49
$74.49
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E-PAN Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller Replacement Panel (MC48EPAN) Irritrol MC-12E-PAN Blue Series 12 Station Commercial Controller Replacement Panel
$754.89
$754.89
$754.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MP-31 Modern G4 1.2W 2700K Bronze Pathlight (MP-31-E2-W-BZ) FX Luminaire MP-30 Modern ZDC Bronze Pathlight
$291.57
$291.57
$291.57

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,644.65

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $141.45
Total $1,786.10
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All