Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire JS LED Top Assembly Copper Finish (JS-LED-TA-CU) (JSLEDTACU) FX Luminaire JS LED Top Assembly Copper Finish
$86.36
$86.36
$86.36
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 3LED Down Light Bronze
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96

Cart totals

Subtotal $302.32

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $26.00
Total $328.32
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All