Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance HL100-bt Bluetooth Hanging Down Light, Color Changing LED, Brass with Frosted Lens (HL100-bt) Alliance HL100 Brass Hanging Down Light with Frosted Lens, No Lamp
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89
FX Luminaire SRP-CUT Strip Light Cutter Tool (SRPCUT) FX Luminaire SRP-CUT Strip Light Cutter Tool
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Brilliance Versa Beam Outdoor 12V Brass Finish 2700K Accent Up Light (VB-11-BR-2700) Brilliance Versa Beam Outdoor 12V Brass Finish 2700K Accent Up Light
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89
Vista Pro Lighting Vista 2265 16″ Path Light Dark Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-2265-DZ-2.5-W-T3) Vista 2265 16" Path Light Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$102.57
$102.57
$102.57
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ICV-201G-FS-R 2 in. Glass Filled Nylon Valve w/ Flow Control and Filter Sentry, Reclaimed (ICV201GFSR) Hunter ICV-201G-FS-R 2 in. Glass Filled Nylon Valve w/ Flow Control and Filter Sentry, Reclaimed
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $864.89

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $74.38
Total $939.27
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All