Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire MP-ECO20-WFL-FB MR11 2700K Flat Black Up Light (MPECO20WFLFB) FX Luminaire MP-ECO20-WFL-FB MR11 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire KIT-6LED-RDW, 2nd Gen 2700K 6 LED Replacement Kit (KIT6LEDRDW) FX Luminaire 3-LED-ULKIT, 3 LED Replacement Kit
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $192.18

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $16.52
Total $208.70
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All