Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire RS Up Light 4W 2700K Food LED Aluminum Flat Black (RS-LED20W-FL-FB) (RSLED20WFLFB) FX Luminaire RS Up Light 4W 2700K Food LED Aluminum Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16
FX Luminaire MS 1LED Brass Wall Light, Brass Finish (MS-1LED-BS) FX Luminaire MS 1LED Brass Wall Light, Brass Finish
$129.56
$129.56
$129.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $226.72

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $19.50
Total $246.22
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All