Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MR16-LED-50C-FL 6W MR16 LED 35° 3900K Flood Lamp (MR16LED50CFL) FX Luminaire MR16-LED-50C-FL 6W MR16 LED 35° 3900K Flood Lamp
$43.16
$43.16
$43.16
DIG BOHE-BT Bluetooth Hose End Timer (BOHEBT) DIG BOHE-BT Bluetooth Hose End Timer
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
FX Luminaire MU Up Light Fixture Landscape Lighting, No Lamp, Bronze Finish (MU-NL-LS-BZ) FX Luminaire MU Up Light Fixture Landscape Lighting, No Lamp, Bronze Finish
$106.89
$106.89
$106.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $331.43

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $28.50
Total $359.93
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All