Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance GL180 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL180-LED5W) Alliance GL180-bt Bluetooth In-Ground Well Light, MR-16 Color Changing LED, Brass (GL180-bt)
$188.97
$188.97
$188.97
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
Kichler Two Arm Path Light Black Finish (15844BKT) Kichler Two Arm Path Light Black Finish
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Vista 4246 9" Bronze Aluminum 2.5W 2950K LED Louvered Step Brick Light (SL-4246-Z-2.5-W-T3) Vista 4246 9" Bronze Aluminum 2.5W 2950K LED Louvered Step Brick Light
$161.96
$161.96
$161.96
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESP LXME2 Pro 12 Station Modular Controller F22105 (ESPLXME2P) Rain Bird ESP LXME2 Pro 12 Station Modular Controller F22105
$646.89
$646.89
$646.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,190.00

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $102.34
Total $1,292.34
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All