Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance 30′ 2700K LED Tape Light (TAPE-LED-30FT) Alliance 5' 2700K LED Tape Light
$86.36
$86.36
$86.36
DIG Corporation DIG LEIT Solar Powered Controller 20 Stations (LEITX20) DIG LEIT Solar Powered Controller 28 Stations
$2,374.89
$2,374.89
$2,374.89
Rain Bird FD Series Field Decoder Signal Line Individual Valve (FD101TURF) (M13011) Rain Bird FD Series Field Decoder Signal Line Individual Valve (FD101TURF)
$172.76
$172.76
$172.76
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-BZ) Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light
$145.77
$145.77
$145.77
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESP LXME2 Pro 12 Station Modular Controller F22105 (ESPLXME2P) Rain Bird ESP LXME2 Pro 12 Station Modular Controller F22105
$646.89
$646.89
$646.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $3,426.67

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $294.70
Total $3,721.37
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All