Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-BZ) Brilliance Biscayne Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Calsense CS3000 Soil Moisture Sensor Decoder (CS-2W-MOIST) Calsense CS3000 Soil Moisture Sensor Decoder
$1,564.89
$1,564.89
$1,564.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,693.38

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $145.63
Total $1,839.01
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All