Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Rain Bird 202614 Diaphragm Assembly Repair Kit for 150 EFA & GB Valves (202614) Rain Bird 202614 Diaphragm Assembly Repair Kit for 150 EFA & GB Valves
$74.49
$74.49
$74.49
Vista 9211 21" Path Light Black Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED (PR-9211-B-2.5-W-T3) Vista 9211 21" Path Light Black Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18" Path Light Flat Black
$226.77
$226.77
$226.77
Rain Bird ESP-9V 1 Station Battery Operated Controller with DC Latching Solenoid (ESP9V1SOL) Rain Bird ESP-9V 1 Station Battery Operated Controller with DC Latching Solenoid
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $559.31

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $48.11
Total $607.42
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All